2014 Premier Club Rugby Draw

2014 Premier Club Rugby Draw

150 150 HKRFU Website
Horowhenua Kapiti Premier Grade revised draw 31st March 2014
Revised 31st March 2014
SATURDAY 29th March 2011 SATURDAY 24th May
Game One Game Nine
Paraparaumu v Athletic Paraparaumu Domain Waikanae v Paraparaumu Waikanae Park
Shannon v Waikanae Shannon Domain COB v Shannon Levin Domain
COB v Wanderers Levin Domain Athletic v Wanderers Playford Park
Queens Birthday No Club Rugby
SATURDAY 5th April SATURDAY 7th June
Game Two Game Ten
Wanderers v Paraparaumu Levin Domain Shannon v Wanderers Shannon Domain
Waikanae v COB Waikanae Park COB v Paraparaumu Levin Domain
Athletic v Shannon Playford Park Waikanae v Athletic Waikanae Park
End of Second Round
SATURDAY 12th April
Game Three SATURDAY 14th June
Shannon Paraparaumu Shannon Domain Game Eleven
COB Athletic Levin Domain Paraparaumu v Athletic Paraparaumu Domain
Waikanae Wanderers Waikanae Park Shannon v Waikanae Shannon
COB v Wanderers Levin Domain
THURSDAY 17th April
Game Four 7.00pm kick off SATURDAY 21st June
Paraparaumu Waikanae Otaki Domain Game Twelve
Shannon COB Playford Park Wanderers v Paraparaumu Levin Domain
Wanderers Athletic Levin Domain Waikanae v COB Waikanae Park
Athletic v Shannon Playford Park
SATURDAY 26th April
Game Five SATURDAY 28th June
Paraparaumu v COB Paraparaumu Domain Game Thirteen
Athletic v Waikanae Playford Park Shannon Paraparaumu Shannon Domain
Wanderers v Shannon Levin Domain COB Athletic Levin Domain
End of First Round Waikanae Wanderers Waikanae Park
SATURDAY 3rd May SATURDAY 5th July
Game Six Game Fourteen
Athletic v Paraparaumu Playford Park Paraparaumu Waikanae Paraparaumu Domain
Waikanae v Shannon Waikanae Park Shannon COB Shannon Domain
Wanderers v COB Levin Domain Wanderers Athletic Levin Domain
SATURDAY 10th May SATURDAY 12th July
Game Seven Game Fifteen
Paraparaumu v Wanderers Paraparaumu Domain Paraparaumu v COB Paraparaumu Domain
COB v Waikanae Levin Domain Wanderers v Shannon Levin Domain
Shannon v Athletic Shannon Domain Athletic v Waikanae Playford Park
SATURDAY 17th May
Game Eight SATURDAY 19th July Semi Finals
Paraparaumu v Shannon Paraparaumu Domain
Athletic v COB Playford Park SATURDAY 26th July Finals
Wanderers v Waikanae Levin Domain